Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208329

208329
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f54/a4pdxz89kgcgthjtoqtgsf3ju6m1lbts.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an elite complex of 20 floors on the first line of the sea next to the Land of Tomorrow project, a short drive from the center of Larnaca.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located near the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208329
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
615 000 EUR + VAT
6 910 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:07
208329
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/206/1088_820_2/s85696r3ptmv33q89maa9mqm7zf4av6x.jpg
№ 208936
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 500 EUR+VAT
3 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98a/073l1cyfar3h2vlaonalbb8qx57swho3.jpg
№ 200111
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
1 039 000 EUR+VAT
2 894 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62f/1088_820_2/s667sn0xpjb1eeguyiwygpqwqz4lzb3r.jpg
№ 193201
Total area: 251 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 212 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
1 952 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff3/1088_820_2/4klpzkfo31pd8hxqqjahu54ct57qur3g.jpg
№ 186798
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
150 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
Interesting