Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208234

208234
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07c/ijqsyl62pu46y5wrug0sgt36hkkho2x6.jpeg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale with spectacular sea views in one of the six modern towers of a unique complex in the prestigious area of Livadia, Larnaca. This complex is the perfect combination of style, comfort and luxury, offering its residents and guests an unsurpassed range of amenities.

Enjoy relaxing by the two large pools, gourmet cuisine at high-end restaurants, walks through luxury shops or relaxing treatments at the spa. For fans of an active lifestyle, the complex offers two gyms (one in the open air), a modern paddle tennis court and a playground.

The apartment is equipped with a Smart Home system for maximum comfort, underfloor heating will create comfort at any time of the year, and mosquito nets on the windows will allow you to enjoy the fresh sea air without worrying about the little things.

The complex is located close to the sea and all necessary urban infrastructure, which makes these apartments ideal for both comfortable living and profitable investments with a high level of profitability.

Read more
Object
№208234
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
372 500 EUR + VAT
5 246 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:28
208234
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5232 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/268/1088_820_2/wphejoy6bo7d5jultj1d8jws3lw2i4sv.jpeg
№ 195774
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 387 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df3/1088_820_2/gynziklqj2tl9whe6xx0e0go27pk4ohp.jpg
№ 155445
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 065 EUR/m2
Interesting