Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 155445

155445
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/df3/gynziklqj2tl9whe6xx0e0go27pk4ohp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom penthouse in a stylish project conveniently located in the Livadia and New Marina area, just 800 meters from the sea. The building has 4 floors and a total of 13 apartments, an elevator is provided. The apartment has an open-plan kitchen and living room with access to a spacious covered veranda, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Each apartment offers thoughtful and functional layouts. There is a parking space and a storage room. A beautiful area with developed infrastructure. The apartment is a profitable investment offer.

Read more
Object
№155445
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 065 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:28
155445
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/268/1088_820_2/wphejoy6bo7d5jultj1d8jws3lw2i4sv.jpeg
№ 195774
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 387 EUR/m2
Interesting