Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208162

208162
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab5/3n1w5yf0qoduculu38ia4wok989f2qnh.jpeg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale with spectacular sea views in one of the six modern towers of a unique complex in the prestigious area of Livadia, Larnaca. This complex is the perfect combination of style, comfort and luxury, offering its residents and guests an unsurpassed range of amenities.

Enjoy relaxing by the two large pools, gourmet cuisine at high-end restaurants, walks through luxury shops or relaxing treatments at the spa. For those who like an active lifestyle, the complex offers two gyms (one in the open air), a modern paddle tennis court and a playground.

The apartment is equipped with a Smart Home system for maximum comfort, underfloor heating will create comfort at any time of the year, and mosquito nets on the windows will allow you to enjoy the fresh sea air without worrying about the little things.

The complex is located close to the sea and all the necessary urban infrastructure, which makes these apartments ideal for both comfortable living and profitable investments with a high level of profitability.

Read more
Object
№208162
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T01:47
208162
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b4/1088_820_2/xr9un0006cwgfub6ktm0s0zp5547l1pw.jpeg
№ 200196
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d63/1088_820_2/n895n1vmczm5tkabrqs69k8a1o1xecbk.jpg
№ 166299
Total area: 246 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1112 m2
1 735 000 EUR+VAT
7 053 EUR/m2
Interesting