Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 166299

166299
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d63/1920_1080_2/n895n1vmczm5tkabrqs69k8a1o1xecbk.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale is located in a modern complex in the picturesque area of Souni, Limassol, surrounded by pine, carob and olive trees. Here you can enjoy the fresh air and stunning sea views, which make this place ideal for living or investing. The villa is designed in a modern style and offers 3 spacious bedrooms, a cozy living room and a modern kitchen with access to the veranda. A private heated pool of 24 m2 will become your personal oasis for relaxation, and nearby there is a barbecue area and a beautiful garden bordering the green area. The house is built according to European standards using innovative technologies and thermal insulation materials. For your comfort, a floor heating system, air conditioners, as well as a 4 kW photovoltaic system are installed to save electricity. For owners of electric vehicles, there is an eyeliner for charging. The complex offers a rich infrastructure for a good rest and an active lifestyle. There is a modern gym, Paddle court, yoga room, steam room, cozy lounge areas, including sunset lounge, and a cafe bar.

Read more
Object
№166299
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
246 m2
Indoor area:
217 m2
Land area:
1112 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
7300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 735 000 EUR + VAT
7 053 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:31
166299
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4267 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/070/azb8ayshuhnc6wby104d3u6ebaf5ckzt.jpeg
№ 212973
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 575 m2
1 050 000 EUR
1 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a9/1088_820_2/wv034lh9vfx473jcs9rofdeh4p8v5eev.jpg
№ 202118
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 311 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cd/1088_820_2/b7g9sj072dz6kd4fn2vclrexw3hqq2dn.jpg
№ 198843
A plot of land with a project for a residential building with 7 apartments
Plot Size: 600 m2
750 000 EUR
1 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/456/1088_820_2/mi7ikugra62ks0evh3ozpo2tkbyf0n1k.jpg
№ 194703
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 2
349 000 EUR+VAT
4 418 EUR/m2
Interesting