Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 208096

208096
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea2/1920_1080_2/6ak3eovojuugfsfpmyb6te9z13wbxu9u.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom villa of 270 m2 on a plot of 1,600 m2 in the area of Parekklishia, Limassol. The villa includes a spacious master bedroom with en-suite bathroom, two additional bedrooms, a study, a shared bathroom, an open kitchen, a living and dining area, a laundry room and a storage room. The property is equipped with an air conditioning system in all rooms, a water softening and filtration system, solar water heating, alarm system, video surveillance, as well as sound and thermal insulation. There is a fireplace in the living room. Parking for 5 cars and automatic gates with access control system are provided on site. The house offers stunning panoramic views of the sea and mountains. Located in a peaceful area, just a 10-minute drive from the beach.

Read more
Object
№208096
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
270 m2
Indoor area:
270 m2
Land area:
1600 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
2 700 000 EUR
10 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T10:57
208096
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Interesting