Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208061

208061
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ff6/zdzzcb3w4v8nrijyrehw7758md1wybif.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in a new residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex offers 3 floors and 8 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The apartments on the 3rd floor have a roof garden. The complex is made using high-quality materials for construction and decoration, offers thoughtful and comfortable apartments for living. Each apartment has cozy bedrooms, a spacious kitchen-living room and verandas with a seating area. There is a parking space and a storage room for each apartment in the complex.

Read more
Object
№208061
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
163 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
2 055 EUR/m2
350 000 EUR
2026-06-10T22:09
208061
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/118/1088_820_2/78tcs3rf5wyhxbxk5v2pjq2744ybylgr.jpg
№ 203515
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
740 000 EUR+VAT
4 044 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a00/pp789hnpjvfehdfx2r8dr31ychgmrlmj.jpeg
№ 199466
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 981 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/134/1088_820_2/l7svbdw7jhac1qx7d60h9hgpkv68y84a.jpg
№ 149960
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
500 000 EUR
3 846 EUR/m2