Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 203515

203515
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/118/78tcs3rf5wyhxbxk5v2pjq2744ybylgr.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new premium residential complex in City Center, Limassol. The project offers fully finished apartments, ready to move in. Studios, 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments with panoramic views of the city, sea and mountains. Built-in kitchen appliances, premium materials and finishes. Balconies and roof terraces. Infinity pool, sauna and spa area, equipped gym, Class A energy efficiency and solar panels. Private parking for each apartment. Modern architecture, sophisticated design and high-quality finishes make it a real architectural accent of the city center.

Read more
Object
№203515
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2029
Distance to the sea:
980 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
740 000 EUR + VAT
4 044 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T10:46
203515
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8315 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c31/1088_820_2/rifav9s5gqv7oqlm4h108mes9c8gjn9i.jpg
№ 213133
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 331 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f99/1088_820_2/w2h731sjmvie53y0j2tuba9eushagpbn.jpg
№ 209678
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 454 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7dd/1088_820_2/zfd2etk4t8nfk0c46v3dlmilg6j0ofrl.jpeg
№ 209509
Germasogeya tourist area
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 250 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91e/1088_820_2/09wjoxdzonnemqrekxgrlbt0amiqt5yh.jpeg
№ 209467
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
240 000 EUR
1 600 EUR/m2
Interesting