Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208040

208040
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae6/e1w9phy8tlfoiklq31iovkxoiny6fswb.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden of 74 m2 in the center of Larnaca near the largest shopping center of the city. High-quality materials, reliable developer. The beautiful complex has a modern design, comfortable living spaces and spacious balconies. In a few steps you will find large shops, supermarkets, schools, gyms, cafes and restaurants. The city center and the sea are about a five-minute drive away, and Larnaca Airport can be reached in about 15 minutes. This building offers the maximum potential of comfort and convenience.

Read more
Object
№208040
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
1 742 EUR/m2
315 000 EUR
2026-06-21T11:57
208040
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04c/1088_820_2/rzd969estssz194ug7yshxe8ukey1j8b.jpg
№ 212180
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
1 929 EUR/m2
Interesting