Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208024

208024
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/67b/hy04upkitkeedpb0pzio3hzc4rrqk1f9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the residential area of Aradippou, Larnaca near the Metropolis Mall next to a large municipal green park. The complex is conveniently located so that it is easy to access the highway connecting all the cities of the island. The entire urban infrastructure is within walking distance. The modern design of the project provides apartments with an open-plan living room and kitchen, comfortable bedrooms and bathrooms, as well as spacious covered verandas. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and plumbing and provides a guarantee, as well as offers a flexible payment structure.

Read more
Object
№208024
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
2 304 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T02:25
208024
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Interesting