Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208020

208020
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/82f/l7j2voej607ucz2wd0jra5qrpp633tk8.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a modern residential complex located in the prestigious area of Drosia, Larnaca. The comfortable layout of the apartment includes a living room, a stylish kitchen and a veranda. The complex is built according to high European standards using high-quality modern materials. The complex is a 3-storey building with spacious apartments, which provide covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The convenient location just 10 minutes from the city center and 5 minutes from the Metropolis Mall provides access to urban infrastructure, close to parks, schools, shops, restaurants and cafes.

Read more
Object
№208020
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 447 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
2026-06-21T15:37
208020
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bea/1088_820_2/ecvi2lol005ebviikxk5gk7er5am823e.jpeg
№ 194925
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/628/q7gln6e4pisd63o5jbnjujr8oo4d3v2a.jpeg
№ 118349
Total area: 950 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1956 m2
3 500 000 EUR
3 684 EUR/m2
Interesting