Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208013

208013
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b21/dex7u2wnwgupoodo7e21vzz4540vakny.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the Metropolis Mall Area, Larnaca. The complex has 2 blocks and a communal swimming pool. High-quality materials, reliable developer. 2.5 km from Finikoudes beach. The beautiful complex has a modern design, comfortable living spaces and spacious balconies. A few steps away you will find large shops, supermarkets, schools, gyms, cafes and restaurants. The city center and the sea are about a five-minute drive away, and Larnaca Airport can be reached in about 15 minutes. This building offers the maximum potential for comfort and convenience.

Read more
Object
№208013
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T19:51
208013
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7a/1088_820_2/t4dcqyo1o5hea1qk8hjhtvu6nphyx3mu.jpg
№ 208231
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 456 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 756 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c5f/1088_820_2/qbnzcam89rz54we957n75hpcuz6ysx4m.jpg
№ 155002
Total area: 49 m2
Bedrooms: 1
128 000 EUR+VAT
2 612 EUR/m2
Interesting