Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208008

208008
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15a/u9cqfwa9wp3o8g1dkwa1skqa7jpew96o.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale with sea view and swimming pool with a huge roof terrace of 92m2 in a planned complex in one of the famous areas of Larnaca Metropolis Mall Area. The complex has 2 apartment blocks, shared adult and children's pools, as well as a gym. High-quality finishing materials and plumbing. It is only 2.5 km from the Finikoudes Boardwalk. The complex has a modern design, comfortable living spaces and spacious balconies. There are large shops, supermarkets, schools, gyms, cafes and restaurants just a few steps away. The city center and the sea are about a five-minute drive away, and Larnaca Airport can be reached in about 15 minutes. This building offers the maximum potential for comfort and convenience. A profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№208008
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
177 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
2 232 EUR/m2
430 000 EUR
2026-06-17T11:48
208008
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12222 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/xswjabugxdftvql9y13v7mjas5isoc7g.jpg
№ 217802
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/2hw9cski7phiym206g9s3gq95p46pbr1.jpg
№ 217800
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/5h5ucsqmgy0hzdqdit5udy6pl0on011s.jpg
№ 217777
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 351 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/248/1088_820_2/7mgugsh7c6zcsqjrqf9rtwqsv6rvmx4n.jpeg
№ 205146
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
873 000 EUR+VAT
6 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2b/1088_820_2/npcz39lxlarcr2ply2dqtcx3ur9xlba1.jpg
№ 204673
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db2/1088_820_2/m0fzaw4mm4tteuts82np9vw64091vedl.jpg
№ 190894
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
Interesting