Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208008

208008
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15a/u9cqfwa9wp3o8g1dkwa1skqa7jpew96o.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale with sea view and swimming pool with a huge roof terrace of 92m2 in a planned complex in one of the famous areas of Larnaca Metropolis Mall Area. The complex has 2 apartment blocks, shared adult and children's pools, as well as a gym. High-quality finishing materials and plumbing. It is only 2.5 km from the Finikoudes Boardwalk. The complex has a modern design, comfortable living spaces and spacious balconies. There are large shops, supermarkets, schools, gyms, cafes and restaurants just a few steps away. The city center and the sea are about a five-minute drive away, and Larnaca Airport can be reached in about 15 minutes. This building offers the maximum potential for comfort and convenience. A profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№208008
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
177 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
2 232 EUR/m2
430 000 EUR
2026-06-16T19:45
208008
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcc/1088_820_2/hvg0s7s6u777bkh3hnyqxuhmsyni87mk.jpg
№ 176675
Plot Size: 20000 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
68 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/816/1088_820_2/cb3tizrxtgjcgwf3qkx0o7xwaxzia6fy.jpg
№ 109319
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 318 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
5 814 EUR/m2
Interesting