Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207975

207975
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/43f/vyari4a8do4vxmlysps5t31rv2wc5rbm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in Larnaca, Livadia district. The modern design and comfortable layout include a living room with an open-plan kitchen, comfortable bedrooms with bathrooms, and verandas. At the initial stage of construction, it is possible to adjust the interior layout of the apartment and select decorative elements. Each apartment in the complex has a private parking space and a storage room. The building has an elevator. The complex is located in a prestigious area, urban amenities are located nearby.

Read more
Object
№207975
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
163 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
1 564 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
2026-06-16T12:29
207975
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/afb/1088_820_2/e3o1vvxiskyn3sp567gxq7bg1e5wtc15.jpeg
№ 163554
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 185 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
Interesting