Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 207963

207963
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/72e/w5lbz7wdzt0950tooufj5ntvcdom08o6.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

2 bedroom penthouse for sale in Aradippou, Larnaca, opposite the Metropolis Mall. The accommodation has a modern layout and high-quality finishes, marble and HPL surfaces are used in the interior, which give the space elegance and practicality. The spacious and bright rooms create an atmosphere of coziness and comfort, and the thoughtful zoning is ideal for both permanent residence and recreation.

One of the key advantages of this penthouse is its own roof garden, which will be an ideal place for outdoor recreation. The project is located in a prestigious residential area with developed infrastructure. Supermarkets, schools, restaurants, cafes and public transport stops are within walking distance. The convenient location next to the Metropolis Mall makes the accommodation especially attractive for those who appreciate the comfort of urban life. The project is at the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№207963
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
156 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
335 000 EUR
2026-06-10T22:15
207963
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4c/1088_820_2/lbdgu600u74o029s36a6fi7iyjr5ghfz.jpg
№ 207183
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 784 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aaf/1088_820_2/cigxi25hgwu0izg2h7yf1m7y0hgcy4gd.jpg
№ 205204
Plot Size: 1214 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
404 EUR/m2