Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207183

207183
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f4c/lbdgu600u74o029s36a6fi7iyjr5ghfz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in Kapsalos area, Limassol. It is a four-storey building with 20 carefully designed apartments. The apartments feature high-quality finishes and panoramic views of the city landscape. The complex has a communal swimming pool and two gardens. The complex is located in a quiet residential area with easy access to main roads, shops, schools and other amenities of the city.

Read more
Object
№207183
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
3 784 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:03
207183
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d93/1088_820_2/su7bv61tov9boeh70oakdt9k1z9pjps1.jpg
№ 153285
Total area: 559 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 646 m2
2 800 000 EUR
5 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ecc/rcv1p2sl1a8fvn4s4vyunb8j3y92v3mj.jpeg
№ 80880
Plot Size: 556 m2
184 000 EUR+VAT
331 EUR/m2
Interesting