Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 207950

207950
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/462/4n1l3lky2ixe96pd878s82bcn9il738p.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

2 bedroom penthouse for sale in a new residential complex in the Land of Tomorrow area, Larnaca, within walking distance to the sea. There are only 12 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 3 floors. There is a roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered balcony. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in a quiet area. The project is very close to supermarkets, private schools and other infrastructure, as well as a 2-minute drive to the Radisson Blu Hotel.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№207950
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
1 779 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
2026-06-13T22:54
207950
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12143 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/jl6cmwjnu9twk6o39pn1tk0ovvx2pov9.JPG
№ 217433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
Interesting