Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207946

207946
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3b/xn3is0m0l37rip20z1nmma9z0dwlkuq3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Land of Tomorrow, Larnaca, within walking distance to the sea. There are only 12 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 3 floors. There is a roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered balcony. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in a quiet area. The project is very close to supermarkets, private schools and other infrastructure, as well as a 2-minute drive to the Radisson Blu Hotel.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№207946
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 178 EUR/m2
225 000 EUR
2026-06-14T07:57
207946
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca5/1088_820_2/m16s6ggyf1c5adxfewaguhzbkt3q78qy.JPG
№ 211698
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/435/1088_820_2/bjlnnmzsup881i443ogvzbr715oceu7w.jpg
№ 205103
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
478 000 EUR
3 166 EUR/m2
Interesting