Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 217639

217639
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/455/xsa9qxxqhko03upn0cyovkbvpsk9ckb7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a roof terrace in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The new residential complex is characterized by high-quality construction, thoughtful layouts and stylish finishes. The apartment has energy-efficient aluminum windows, air conditioning, high-quality plumbing, kitchen furniture and cabinets made of melamine, as well as granite countertops.

The building meets modern standards of heat and sound insulation, is equipped with solar panels, a water pressure system and an individual tank. The apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The convenient location close to shops, schools and main roads makes the property an excellent choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№217639
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
137 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
3950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
242 000 EUR + VAT
1 766 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:48
217639
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91c/1088_820_2/ptk13x0qtq54j7com9eqwi472tbe7fxj.jpg
№ 218493
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 665 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78e/1088_820_2/3924g3b2zakqfx3y0wvk7zo3ftq3bz9s.JPG
№ 217687
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 873 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c1b/1088_820_2/o2811v842mnrv442uuzjc4r3orbu26n3.jpeg
№ 215353
Total area: 294 m2
1 068 000 EUR+VAT
3 633 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de3/1088_820_2/9ri3c65x33pwr2kumqcox5uo4tnxqy8k.jpg
№ 215143
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 845 EUR/m2
Interesting