Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207928

207928
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63c/1920_1080_2/ikx6vaujasirny62gwnd8qo5c5xa2fiq.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex, in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca, near the Metropolis Mall. The complex offers 8 exclusive apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. Apartments with luxurious marble and HPL coverings, spacious and bright, in a prestigious area with convenient access to all necessary services and residential infrastructure. Each apartment is equipped with a storage room and a parking space, which adds additional comfort. The apartments are being sold under construction (OFF PLAN).

Read more
Object
№207928
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
2 661 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:52
207928
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5232 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/944/1088_820_2/2l931aljlwrgebcf75f5klxa1zqpg3pk.JPG
№ 208052
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 065 EUR/m2
350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/935/1088_820_2/3bo10w3i37h0byweeldorsvydrx8k7rr.jpg
№ 167930
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 239 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
3 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b80/1088_820_2/ik60so6vc8ede3jwp462se4g9rhogz9i.jpg
№ 136801
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
355 000 EUR+VAT
1 775 EUR/m2
460 000 EUR
Interesting