Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 136801

136801
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b80/ik60so6vc8ede3jwp462se4g9rhogz9i.jpg
Description:

A 3 bedroom villa for sale in a small complex that consists of 4 villas in a quiet, peaceful area, Paphos. There is a swimming pool, parking for 2 cars. Modern villa design for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№136801
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
330 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
20000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
355 000 EUR + VAT
1 775 EUR/m2
460 000 EUR
2026-06-13T20:51
136801
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/944/1088_820_2/2l931aljlwrgebcf75f5klxa1zqpg3pk.JPG
№ 208052
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 065 EUR/m2
350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/935/1088_820_2/3bo10w3i37h0byweeldorsvydrx8k7rr.jpg
№ 167930
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 239 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
3 081 EUR/m2
Interesting