Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 167930

167930
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/935/3bo10w3i37h0byweeldorsvydrx8k7rr.jpg
Description:

New villa for sale in Palodia area, Limassol, in a luxury gated complex with a swimming pool and gym. The villas will be designed by leading architects from London. In total, the project will include several dozen houses of different sizes (from 1 to 5 bedrooms). The complex is conveniently located next to famous international institutions such as The Heritage and The Island.

Read more
Object
№167930
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
143 m2
Land area:
239 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
570 000 EUR + VAT
3 081 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:51
167930
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
New
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/944/1088_820_2/2l931aljlwrgebcf75f5klxa1zqpg3pk.JPG
№ 208052
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 065 EUR/m2
350 000 EUR
Interesting