Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207814

207814
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex has three floors, 9 apartments in total. Each apartment is designed with modern energy efficiency and comfort requirements in mind. The open layout of the kitchen and living room creates a spacious and bright space. There is also a covered veranda.

High-quality materials and plumbing were used in the construction. Each apartment is equipped with its own storage room.

The project provides for a modern air conditioning system. Each apartment has a parking space with charging for an electric car.

A photovoltaic installation, individual for each apartment, can significantly reduce energy costs.

The location of the complex allows residents to enjoy all the advantages of the urban infrastructure: within walking distance there is a clinic, modern pharmacies, several educational institutions, including a school, as well as supermarkets and a variety of restaurants serving local and international cuisine.

Read more
Object
№207814
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
2026-06-13T02:27
207814
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac9/1088_820_2/7grns2vg3awvp4h54nuvvq434p96cak7.jpg
№ 208225
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
362 500 EUR+VAT
5 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/860/1088_820_2/ux1dd8s5aqgtkunssa34kkjgbcj47zs0.jpg
№ 206179
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/109/1088_820_2/79cdq717tpem9gj5nf3aex1tfumcr68b.jpg
№ 200966
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/e7ko4fz4s41o64jo4vu4k8fbtxo2n6l8.jpeg
№ 172631
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
719 000 EUR+VAT
4 156 EUR/m2
Interesting