Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207675

207675
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c85/1920_1080_2/t158eskpr5cb6019bmhyc9atxjj3dbl5.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartments are located in a new residential complex that combines modern architecture, comfort and convenient location close to urban infrastructure.

The apartment has a thoughtful layout with a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms. The complex has a communal swimming pool, gym, covered parking and modern communal areas that create a comfortable atmosphere for living. The building was built using high-quality materials and modern technologies, including thermal insulation, double glazing, solar water heating system and preparation for air conditioning and underfloor heating, which ensures a high level of comfort and energy efficiency.

The excellent location of the complex allows you to quickly reach the city center, beaches, shops, restaurants and private schools, which makes this apartment an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№207675
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
3550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
3 883 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T08:32
207675
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdb/1088_820_2/u266blqmeik0pz01v0blawtixompziuw.jpg
№ 212253
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 700 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/749/1088_820_2/o15jemtvtyw7v3bxj5c1ecod7cfxj7j4.jpg
№ 208929
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
399 000 EUR+VAT
5 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d9e/h0vd7qptwhncqq9n9btcu1gnke0cwaor.jpg
№ 202272
Total area: 46 m2
Bedrooms: 1
509 000 EUR+VAT
11 065 EUR/m2
514 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98f/6bhdij0yg29lahxugtc0sdgpq216zjvc.jpeg
№ 183583
Annual Rental Return 61200 Euro
Total area: 300 m2
1 125 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
628 000 EUR
Interesting