Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Nicosia № 183583

183583
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98f/6bhdij0yg29lahxugtc0sdgpq216zjvc.jpeg
197
Annual Rental Return 61200 Euro
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Description:

Office space for sale in a new building in Nicosia, Strovolos with a total area of 166 m2, the entire floor. The latest technology, modern finishes, convenient location. The building is located on one of the main roads, on the lower level of the building there is a commercial area for shops.

A raised floor with high-quality parquet, a suspended ceiling with acoustic tiles and a visible system of hanging grilles in the work areas.

Metal gates with electric drive will be installed at the entrances. Installation of an integrated cooling-heating (HVAC) climate control system with VRF/VRV technology (variable flow/volume of refrigerant).

A contract has been signed with tenants until 2030.

Read more
Object
№183583
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
300 m2
Internal area:
234 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
4
Open parking spaces:
10
1 125 000 EUR + VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
628 000 EUR
2026-06-11T13:00
183583
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
528 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f0/1088_820_2/lphjwcu46dkty9gftezq04ce3epurnvo.jpg
№ 216178
Total area: 180 m2
65 000 EUR
361 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/xq4wkbqckec0z3ni4jmtn68uc8qt39kl.jpg
№ 215794
Total area: 212 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/542/1088_820_2/lq2t4la3rad1h4k3agyxwnf5ofssbohq.jpg
№ 215793
Total area: 78 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c7a/irs0cp8ldwq7j5q7n626v69a8m6k6kl5.jpg
№ 215748
Total area: 980 m2
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 700 000 EUR
1 735 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/0m2iz35b0c4iw7ebbz320i6hhxtxaac0.jpg
№ 203646
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/efa/1088_820_2/tz5qxbq1pk2rql2t1477nw501grmidpu.jpg
№ 131492
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
470 000 EUR