Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 202272

202272
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d9e/h0vd7qptwhncqq9n9btcu1gnke0cwaor.jpg
Description:

Studio apartment for sale in the picturesque Troodos mountains, Prodromos district. A unique aristocratic community. 5* boutique hotel. A luxurious spa. Eco-friendly architecture. Luxury residences with 5* hotel amenities. Fully finished finish. Parquet floors. Natural stone is used in the decoration. High ceilings. Fireproof entrance doors. The intercom. Water underfloor heating. VRF central air conditioning. Thermo-aluminum window frames with double glazing. High-quality furniture and appliances from European brands. An incredible view. Less than 1 hour from Limassol and Nicosia. Fresh pine air. 1400 meters above sea level.

Read more
Object
№202272
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
46 m2
Indoor area:
37 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
07/2029
Distance to the sea:
31000 m
509 000 EUR + VAT
11 065 EUR/m2
514 500 EUR
2026-06-11T01:03
202272
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8443 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/940/1088_820_2/pirar1b67pzubh03jl4c4e721pfh2jd0.jpeg
№ 210177
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f2/eao5masu10n8dxu0x3mh1chjvp7wm9h0.jpg
№ 202285
Total area: 46 m2
Bedrooms: 1
533 000 EUR+VAT
11 587 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dc5/1088_820_2/hyex3240x0az8fh9nnhy818olqnmu2qs.jpeg
№ 202252
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
245 000 EUR+VAT
5 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/ln6pxw994yh03hie7msqq9jx9ceaj1fc.jpg
№ 180903
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
292 500 EUR+VAT
2 378 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR