Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207507

207507
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e01/1920_1080_2/6dhfrrur8k6y5zypjpse7u4qgsfffoae.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartment for sale with spacious living room and modern kitchen in Nicosia, Aglantzia. During the construction, high-quality modern and thermal insulation materials were used to ensure energy efficiency. Modern style and design. Parking and a storage room are available. The convenient location with access to urban infrastructure and the University of Cyprus makes this apartment an ideal option for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№207507
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
140 000 EUR + VAT
2 121 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T13:32
207507
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/365/1088_820_2/4y7pssah8m0udz0h27os9nh2gdleflhk.jpg
№ 177990
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 981 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/158/1088_820_2/tjzhehgsxnic3h1tc3nag60pgyo3za93.jpeg
№ 171486
Total area: 149 m2
1 460 000 EUR+VAT
9 799 EUR/m2
1 600 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/931/1088_820_2/ms3hyk1nyanc4c0hot77dadj123i1n3k.jpg
№ 155577
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
5 586 EUR/m2
Interesting