Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207416

207416
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/76e/hltk45aexw2ujij4t7bst6o5f9qkvr9t.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Ioannis, Limassol city. The apartments are located in a residential building under construction in the city center. The project is a modern complex of four floors, offering convenient layouts and comfortable urban living, as well as attractive investment potential.

Read more
Object
№207416
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
3 564 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
2026-06-22T12:03
207416
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f16/rouc88bzw6r474d4eatpz7fnm6w4xrmm.jpeg
№ 208336
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 1
647 000 EUR+VAT
7 890 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97c/1088_820_2/v4d2oqp70fz5rci7o9ye2gfniqoxkthv.jpeg
№ 200272
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
130 000 EUR+VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/419/1088_820_2/1kf7gw1nt5qg41fp9ocuaari9ig4i7ps.jpg
№ 191190
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88d/1088_820_2/ft168tyfmhqwzudoltzskgtempni4lbq.jpeg
№ 179830
Total area: 265 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 265 m2
350 000 EUR
1 321 EUR/m2
Interesting