Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208336

208336
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f16/rouc88bzw6r474d4eatpz7fnm6w4xrmm.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an elite complex of 20 floors on the first line of the sea next to the Land of Tomorrow project, a short drive from the center of Larnaca.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located near the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208336
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
82 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
11
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
647 000 EUR + VAT
7 890 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T12:02
208336
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97c/1088_820_2/v4d2oqp70fz5rci7o9ye2gfniqoxkthv.jpeg
№ 200272
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
130 000 EUR+VAT
2 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/419/1088_820_2/1kf7gw1nt5qg41fp9ocuaari9ig4i7ps.jpg
№ 191190
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88d/1088_820_2/ft168tyfmhqwzudoltzskgtempni4lbq.jpeg
№ 179830
Total area: 265 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 265 m2
350 000 EUR
1 321 EUR/m2
Interesting