Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 191190

191190
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/419/1kf7gw1nt5qg41fp9ocuaari9ig4i7ps.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale with sea view in the area of Agios Athanasios. A quiet place. Dead-end street. Spacious apartments, excellent layouts. 86m2 internal area and 20m2 verandas, parking and storage room are provided. Energy efficiency building of class A. There is a gym in the building. The price includes solar panels for heating water, photovoltaic panels, an electric charger for cars.

Read more
Object
№191190
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
3 476 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T12:01
191190
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88d/1088_820_2/ft168tyfmhqwzudoltzskgtempni4lbq.jpeg
№ 179830
Total area: 265 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 265 m2
350 000 EUR
1 321 EUR/m2
Interesting