Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom house in Nicosia № 179830

179830
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/88d/ft168tyfmhqwzudoltzskgtempni4lbq.jpeg
Description:

For sale: 5-bedroom semi-detached house in Strovolos, Nicosia. Total area of 265 m², fully furnished. The house features 3 bathrooms (2 full baths), a living room, playroom, attic/loft, and storage rooms. Equipped with full air conditioning and central heating. The property includes a garden, pergolas, a BBQ area, and covered parking. Located in a quiet cul-de-sac, close to Metro supermarket and Jumbo. Built in 2000, energy efficiency class A. An excellent choice for comfortable living in the heart of the capital!

Read more
Object
№179830
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
265 m2
Indoor area:
265 m2
Land area:
265 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2000
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR
1 321 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:14
179830
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
156 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/210/1088_820_2/zpxt6zenzw4ombbkt3zmfc2xqwbfk3pv.jpg
№ 216843
Total area: 480 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 630 m2
2 500 000 EUR
5 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa4/h6az2gh0aeet3qlv0wpgmg4om8ppgca2.jpeg
№ 216290
Total area: 430 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 600 m2
800 000 EUR
1 860 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ea/1088_820_2/uwwuqkppvao0wbw02hm2dwj8vaqs5hma.jpg
№ 213851
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 847 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acf/1088_820_2/csoq32vyk5odwdnsy98k2ypxe7er3zrk.jpg
№ 213850
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1060 m2
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
4 263 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef1/1088_820_2/9g2e97vg28zbvtolxop71trly9cp1a1f.jpg
№ 206770
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
353 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/287/qnzo4njytntd6qlf8bv10flp3zf5moxg.jpeg
№ 206769
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
294 000 EUR+VAT
3 161 EUR/m2
Interesting