Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 207407

207407
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/28e/yj1kdazg38u9ddp48be9sdta0dq5i01f.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale near the Marina of St. Raphael in the area of Parekklisia, Limassol. The apartment includes an open-plan living room with a kitchen and dining area, a spacious veranda with sea views, 2 bedrooms, each with a bathroom, a guest toilet, and 1 additional staff room on the ground floor of the building. Project features: lobby; reception; relaxation area; swimming pool; gym, relaxation room; sauna; outdoor outdoor verandas; bike parking; manicured gardens; canopy at the gate; outdoor lobby; bathroom for people with special needs; changing rooms for men and women. Outdoor covered area. An external open area.

Read more
Object
№207407
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
97 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2023
Distance to the sea:
100 m
2 400 000 EUR + VAT
17 391 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T15:37
207407
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17940 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd4/1088_820_2/xpiypunhzq031padi92p908ke76xtu8n.jpeg
№ 198673
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/7elruk6epr4ymllcrbsk90uvbzpcocap.jpg
№ 196685
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
379 500 EUR+VAT
5 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f3/1088_820_2/1rcrcuxbt1y9sgotxx42tu5klxm5h53y.jpg
№ 190033
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 306 EUR/m2
Interesting