Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 196685

196685
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/be3/7elruk6epr4ymllcrbsk90uvbzpcocap.jpg
Description:

Deluxe apartment for sale, located in the prestigious Germasogeia area, Limassol. The rich urban infrastructure, as well as the Dasudi eucalyptus Park, are within walking distance. The gated project consists of 14 residences, a swimming pool, an equipped sunbathing area and an indoor parking lot. The finishing from the developer includes the installation of underfloor heating, air conditioning, kitchen furniture, built-in wardrobes in the bedrooms, fully equipped bathrooms, flooring to choose from. High quality construction and finishing materials.

Read more
Object
№196685
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
379 500 EUR + VAT
5 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:27
196685
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8472 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Interesting