Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207403

207403
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df3/1920_1080_2/j232ztt5j1jn5sjgbr7vbhxr0v2bllb5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Erimi district, Limassol. This is a two-storey residential project consisting of 18 luxury apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The project features modern, comfortable layouts, spacious verandas, dedicated storerooms, professional landscaping, secure entrance and covered parking.

Functional, neat closets in the bedrooms. The kitchen, cabinets and interior doors are from well-known brands. Fully equipped bathrooms. High-quality plumbing, including accessories.High-quality ceramic tiles for walls and floors. Photovoltaic system for each apartment and common areas. Energy efficiency certificate – Class A.

The complex, located in a quiet area, combines a quiet residential atmosphere and excellent transport accessibility. Residents will appreciate the proximity to numerous infrastructure facilities such as fine cafes and restaurants, shops, schools, banks, supermarkets, etc. The location provides excellent proximity to cultural attractions such as museums, historical sites and hospitals, a variety of sports facilities and a large resort.

Read more
Object
№207403
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
61 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
2 467 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:29
207403
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/945/1088_820_2/uuff3db4lazn6o8eveobajq7d3e2bkif.jpg
№ 213632
Total area: 282 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 303 m2
620 000 EUR+VAT
2 199 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30f/1088_820_2/hm1u7nfak3tbhybsm6qs36b9pf1fulto.jpg
№ 203749
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
286 000 EUR+VAT
4 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ada/1088_820_2/e4sn809daeiwvxyktsjy71oz7ds04cbv.jpeg
№ 200201
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 184 m2
561 500 EUR+VAT
3 445 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1d/1088_820_2/ol02hjr0ws3845985pazhdf9w5e54796.jpg
№ 193545
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 721 EUR/m2
Interesting