Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 207391

207391
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ebd/f2v35yxtnj8o95dw9xtsz7bgbqmny5ta.jpg
Description:

Modern villa for sale, located in the picturesque area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. Gated complex with communal pool, children's playground and barbecue area. Central heating and VRV air conditioning system. High quality construction and finishing materials. Spectacular views. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№207391
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
202 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Land area:
413 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
830 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
900 000 EUR + VAT
4 455 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:40
207391
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4265 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f40/1088_820_2/zvr300nlqb91ys07zgdxlndopkubym9w.jpg
№ 207877
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 888 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c9/1088_820_2/x2zmj33pxav97uo6imlevcg1l5nlw0ip.jpeg
№ 123667
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 469 EUR/m2
Interesting