Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 123667

123667
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6c9/x2zmj33pxav97uo6imlevcg1l5nlw0ip.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in the off plan stage in Nicosia, Latsia district. Energy efficiency of the building class A, double layer low-e glass aluminum doors and windows, Spanish high-quality ceramic tiles, high-quality kitchen countertops, kitchen cabinets, bathroom cabinets, as well as cabinets in the rooms. This project assumes a wall thickness of 33 cm. A reliable developer who uses the best materials in the construction of the properties. Excellent location, close access to both: highway and City center. All the necessary infrastructure facilities are located in this area, as well as IKEA, The Mall of Cyprus, Leroy Merlin, General Hospital.

Read more
Object
№123667
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
3 469 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:10
123667
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/ltf9jfeuw3tj430pp8go1xm3ca1udv08.jpeg
№ 212182
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 015 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c35/1088_820_2/043rygnn7asurq81thjak3tesupiycbu.jpg
№ 211279
FULLY FURNISHED
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a5/1088_820_2/w3wnvga30l1zm872c0qvk0nk7uwghzyr.jpg
№ 206273
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
269 000 EUR+VAT
3 539 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/175/1088_820_2/ujxpdwvpq423toqlgjftzgwtu4cs5ze2.jpg
№ 202744
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
350 000 EUR+VAT
4 070 EUR/m2
Interesting