Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 207329

207329
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2f/1920_1080_2/1p8w1w3l1za87l3246iewayemuclgrfg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Polemidia, Limassol. There are only 8 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 3 floors. Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a veranda. Parking and a storage room are also available. The apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№207329
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
5900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 344 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T05:03
207329
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5a/1088_820_2/z6ckomvgr7y9lbn3krpcm3fwhumy571o.JPG
№ 213290
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 942 EUR/m2
Interesting