Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 207261

207261
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c0f/s6d83tjzf1x8332o9c4fh71mvmxxjhfw.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new project under development in Germasogeia area, Limassol. The project consists of 18 residences (apartments, townhouses, penthouses) with 2-3 bedrooms. High-quality finish made of natural materials. Spacious terraces, a swimming pool, well—groomed territory - all this makes living in this complex look like an endless fairy tale. Premium quality plumbing, double glazing, air conditioning, underfloor heating, video intercom, armored doors will be installed in the residence. Covered veranda. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№207261
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
192 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Land area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 430 000 EUR + VAT
7 448 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T15:59
207261
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/725/1088_820_2/0mwqkxbqkxsyathdeohb7wl7g8ni5imy.jpeg
№ 208817
Total area: 600 m2
Plot Size: 750 m2
6 950 EUR+VAT
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/47f/88cw4s0jannvyewppj12ajbwbkeg3hu9.jpeg
№ 200422
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
565 000 EUR+VAT
5 136 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ce/1088_820_2/mfji3uu4ufgp9pt5zj9hjl2n8xra8er1.jpeg
№ 97192
Plot Size: 1673 m2
30 000 EUR+VAT
18 EUR/m2
Interesting