Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 97192

97192
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ce/mfji3uu4ufgp9pt5zj9hjl2n8xra8er1.jpeg
487
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A residential plot of about 1.673 m2 in Kathikas. The plot has a flat surface. The facility is located about 525 m south of the Kathikas Community Center. The object falls into the area of Κα10β, with a building coefficient of 30%, a coverage of 20% and a construction permit for 2 floors (7 m).

Read more
Object
№97192
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1673 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Zone:
Κα10β
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
30 000 EUR + VAT
18 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T02:37
97192
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d7f/1088_820_2/3eld630j9ini9tbxwnhnwqs4qmsn23u1.jpg
№ 202119
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 190 EUR/m2
Interesting