Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207184

207184
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/87e/kzmrl070isq9ci2c8vqwxlotq00keijj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in Kapsalos area, Limassol. It is a four-storey building with 20 carefully designed apartments. The apartments feature high-quality finishes and panoramic views of the city landscape. The complex has a communal swimming pool and two gardens. The complex is located in a quiet residential area with easy access to main roads, shops, schools and other amenities of the city.

Read more
Object
№207184
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T05:44
207184
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10d/1088_820_2/i1dzen0ak3uusca2r27271gzfvgm9koq.jpeg
№ 190994
Total area: 335 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
3 086 000 EUR
9 212 EUR/m2
Interesting