Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 207155

207155
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/359/1920_1080_2/urxfloypm10r2y45i40nfab0gtj8dxg1.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in the Kissonerga area with a beautiful view of the sea. It is located in a quiet, pleasant green area. This residential complex consists of 14 apartments: 2 single, 8 double and 4 triple. The complex offers comfort and safety that meet the highest modern standards. It consists of two blocks with a communal pool in the middle, as well as a gym. High-quality materials are used in the construction of the complex. The project also provides a covered parking and a private storage room. Security and comfort are provided by a video surveillance system and a Smart Home system. A remote-controlled gate and a video intercom add an additional layer of security and convenience.

Read more
Object
№207155
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
3 058 EUR/m2
380 000 EUR
2026-06-19T06:20
207155
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2030 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218203
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
891 000 EUR+VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
№ 218201
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
866 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218199
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 536 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218169
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
880 000 EUR+VAT
5 641 EUR/m2
Interesting