Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207069

207069
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c1e/4aeyj6f2r82ak4gl35zi2u0glxdmoy25.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential project in Nicosia, Aglantzia district, just a few minutes from the business center and with easy access to the Nicosia - Limassol highway. The project is ideal for families and individuals who want to live near the city center, in a quiet area, close to schools and shops, as well as with direct access to all areas of the capital. Carefully designed apartments offer comfort and functionality, and high quality standards of construction and materials enhance the standard of living. Energy certificate of class A, sound and thermal insulation, LED lamps, kitchen countertops made of technogranite, high-quality wooden floor, video surveillance camera at the entrance to the building, controlled access, landscaping of public areas with plants, armored door in each apartment, individual solar water heater for each apartment, underfloor heating, Smart Home system, wiring for the air conditioner, photovoltaic panels on the roof of the building to save energy for common areas.

Read more
Object
№207069
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
2 590 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:50
207069
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c28/1088_820_2/iz8a2mj849f24bro1g8oj0jg34o3989z.jpg
№ 184947
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
463 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b16/1088_820_2/t3y4rty8mribpl4jay0fa5ydouu5xxf9.jpg
№ 162573
Total area: 439 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 875 m2
5 900 000 EUR+VAT
13 440 EUR/m2
Interesting