Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 184947

184947
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c28/iz8a2mj849f24bro1g8oj0jg34o3989z.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Limassol's Old Town area, near Cyta and Columbia Plaza, 200 m from the sea and a 5-minute walk from the marina. The project consists of a block of 6 modern apartments with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom (+1 guest toilet), a covered balcony. Quiet area, high-quality finishes, modern design.

Read more
Object
№184947
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
463 000 EUR + VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:50
184947
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Interesting