Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 206918

206918
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/25e/3h88rspm9mt2wh4jj7x8ffc22pnu1pim.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

A house for sale in a new complex. The project is ideally located on the highest hill in the village of Pissouri, overlooking the bay and one of the best beaches on the island. This amazing complex is located between Paphos and Limassol, next to the Century Pissouri National Park, a great pride and national treasure of Cyprus. The project consists of 25 two- and three-bedroom villas, and 13 two- and three-bedroom bungalows. All apartments have an open-plan living room, dining room and comfortable kitchens. In addition, each plot is equipped with a separate private swimming pool surrounded by greenery and a place to relax. The architecture of the houses combines traditional Cypriot architecture and modern design - there is a partial exterior stone finish and ultramodern ideas of interior and exterior decoration. Many of the buildings here are built of natural stone. Nearby there are government offices, banks, small shops, restaurants and bars. The central square is a favorite place of locals and tourists. Columbia Beach Resort Hotel (5 stars) is located in the immediate vicinity of the bay, offers all kinds of sports, the use of conference rooms, a fitness club.

Read more
Object
№206918
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
231 m2
Indoor area:
199 m2
Land area:
646 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
822 000 EUR + VAT
3 558 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T21:42
206918
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
New
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/724/lpv624i0v1k9hw6m3gk71rtmv1pq1rsl.jpeg
№ 200273
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
130 000 EUR+VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/105/1088_820_2/now5rl485l0i0nzdcii41th1t7ebh2lv.jpg
№ 189119
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8cf/her8i8zxfm2rnioljriuo0nqpug1p4pi.jpg
№ 68215
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 732 m2
2 500 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting