Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 189119

189119
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/105/1920_1080_2/now5rl485l0i0nzdcii41th1t7ebh2lv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Anarita area, Paphos. There are only 150 apartments in the residential complex, and each apartment is designed as a secluded vacation spot, combining elegance, comfort and technology. The spacious open-plan apartments have large verandas offering panoramic views of the sea, mountains and surrounding olive groves. The interiors are made to the highest standards using exquisite Italian materials, smart home technologies and modern design combining sophistication with the comfort of life. Ceiling height: 2.70-2.75 m.

Set in landscaped gardens with over 400 olive trees, residents have access to resort-level facilities: three swimming pools, padel courts, a fitness center and wellness areas.

The residential complex is located in a quiet location, surrounded by nature, but only minutes away from everything you need. In less than 10 minutes you can reach beaches, world-class golf courses, private schools, an international airport, modern medical facilities and a full range of shops and services. Closer to the house is the village of Anarita, which will delight with its traditional charm, local taverns and a warm atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№189119
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:52
189119
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2031 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218203
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
891 000 EUR+VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
№ 218201
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
866 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218199
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 536 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211087
Plot Size: 770 m2
146 000 EUR+VAT
190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71e/1088_820_2/je38ilcp5yiyk1i30ng76eq1w8yzfk57.jpg
№ 209055
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44e/1088_820_2/tndlxf8nh798ulht3h0syg94fpc5wv0l.jpg
№ 206290
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 199 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 255 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/3bujgclqkwtvbs0n7qxi76xbhh30aon6.jpg
№ 205098
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
251 000 EUR
3 746 EUR/m2
Interesting