Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 205951

205951
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/561/1920_1080_2/6wzfmbdm0mtxckcpgqjckepyr8kmtc74.JPG
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Elite
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in a new project in the area of Dromolaxia, Larnaca. A 4-bedroom villa with a swimming pool and a large corner plot of 500m2 is located next to a green park. Minimalistic design inspired by natural elements, high-quality finishing materials and plumbing.

The layout includes a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen and one bedroom with a bathroom on the ground floor, which can be used as an office, a game room, a guest bedroom or a staff room, on the second floor there are three cozy bedrooms.

Larnaca International Airport is a 10-minute drive from the villa.

Read more
Object
№205951
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
228 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
589 000 EUR + VAT
2 583 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:33
205951
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e96/1088_820_2/ldhhei7hf6us9hiwqn8izksf24nlirxl.jpg
№ 202875
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 380 000 EUR+VAT
7 931 EUR/m2
1 450 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/at5mkkov3i2bfnkeaz1d1j2yft13ycbi.jpg
№ 189099
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a80/1088_820_2/0n2rxs81n8ov12cln53t359jyqx8caqv.jpg
№ 171327
Total area: 40 m2
2 400 EUR+VAT
60 EUR/m2
Interesting