Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 205901

205901
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9dd/au3w4pfvkz86ecsloqqq9txqz45nray8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in the area of the Cineplex cinema and the Metropolis Mall shopping center, all city amenities are within walking distance. Easy and quick access to the highway connecting all the cities of Cyprus. Comfortable layout, living room with open plan.

Read more
Object
№205901
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
69 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
194 000 EUR + VAT
2 812 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T12:27
205901
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c4e/1088_820_2/20lrb1w62joa0njb6g166z47wqxy7f1u.jpg
№ 205535
Completion — end of 2026.
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
355 000 EUR+VAT
5 379 EUR/m2
Interesting