Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 205838

205838
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e6/1920_1080_2/ldjvxxcu40bcgnlu4xd4zsdo8ok6sx2u.jpeg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale 5 minutes from the sea in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos. This first-class designer villa is part of an exclusive residential complex under construction in one of the most prestigious and quiet areas. Just a 5-minute walk to the beach and within walking distance of shops, schools and all necessary infrastructure. The two-storey house, thought out to the smallest detail, combines luxury, comfort and energy efficiency: fully furnished interior; equipped kitchen with dishes; household appliances of leading brands; photovoltaic system; water underfloor heating throughout the house; modern VRF air conditioning system; high-quality materials and elegant finishes. It is ideal for both permanent residence and recreation, as well as as a high-yield investment.

Read more
Object
№205838
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Land area:
194 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
587 000 EUR + VAT
3 887 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:01
205838
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1057 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ceb/1088_820_2/98lyw0285vvjdrwdpt1chi7m5kql715j.jpeg
№ 216885
Close to the sea!
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 115 m2
505 000 EUR+VAT
4 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30a/1088_820_2/ae2d37nt6iqdvg8r2cpgq2giskavyd8j.jpeg
№ 216812
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR
2 019 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d89/1088_820_2/lnywp7kptyc53v3p24b5u27xo06lvdam.jpeg
№ 216808
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR
3 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215757
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 180 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 741 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
19 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/565/d7aruz7u3tycxsipm6hkdbdh7vcnv0fq.jpeg
№ 208717
Plot Size: 39604 m2
4 250 000 EUR+VAT
107 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f5/1088_820_2/ix4v3xynrhw6r7n90038rvhm980yqqut.jpg
№ 208114
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
860 000 EUR+VAT
11 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/687/1088_820_2/xbydsuxn8en17lrfpmqx5wb9bk4tatsf.jpg
№ 206826
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/578/1088_820_2/2w2k34ttock8zd1qfn1j2fmfjict0h62.jpeg
№ 206268
Total area: 1500 m2
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 400 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
Interesting