Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 208114

208114
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8f5/ix4v3xynrhw6r7n90038rvhm980yqqut.jpg
Description:

For sale is a 1-bedroom residence in a flagship high-rise project, located on the seashore in the Neapolis area, Limassol. The complex consists of 3 towers and an oasis of 7,500 m2, which includes a tennis court, swimming pools, a bar and a children's playground. There is also a 6,500 m2 Plaza on the territory, which includes world-class restaurants and places for work and recreation. SPA with indoor pool and thermal rooms. The project will be guarded around the clock. Underground parking.

Features of the residence:

  1. High ceilings
  2. Warm water floor
  3. VRV-air conditioning
  4. Natural finishing materials
  5. Panoramic sea and mountain views
  6. Built-in Italian kitchen and cupboards
Read more
Object
№208114
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
75 m2
Indoor area:
57 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
11
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
860 000 EUR + VAT
11 467 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:58
208114
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/578/1088_820_2/2w2k34ttock8zd1qfn1j2fmfjict0h62.jpeg
№ 206268
Total area: 1500 m2
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 400 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/jn63epnwzwzw03s58b82yicq1345whbo.jpg
№ 184368
Total area: 68 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e5a/714ghf7g06len61z2pnudanqcudmgna3.jpg
№ 181070
3-level underground parking
Total area: 4608 m2
15 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 255 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4f/1088_820_2/wog1d7jculw69zwrl3uq1ei1zkcpsmyk.jpg
№ 115946
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 990 EUR/m2
Interesting